Eva Lovia

Eva Lovia
5
(1)

Eva Lovia, a stunning 5’3″ brunette beauty, was born in South Carolina on May 29, 1989. Lovia, whose parents are Japanese and Spanish, has two younger sisters. At the age of fifteen, she took her first job as a cashier at the Target store. Eva was a bikini model who competed before completing her first hardcore assignment for the pornographic website Reality Kings. She also worked for the Hooters restaurant chain. Following that, Lovia worked for a number of other businesses and adult websites, including BangBros, Muffia, FM Concepts, Nubile Films, Digital Desire, Naughty America, and Digital Playground. Furthermore, Eva was March 2014’s Twistys Treat of the Month in addition to

Name : Eva Lovia
Aliases : Mia Marx
Date of birth : May 29, 1989
Star sign : Gemini (May 22 – Jun 21)
Profession : Porn Star, Adult Model
Career start : 2013
Place of birth : Los Angeles, SC – South Carolina, United States
  • Ethnicity : Asian
  • Height : 157 cm
  • Weight : 51 kg
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Piercings : Yes
  • Piercing locations : Navel + ears
  • Tattoos : Yes
  • Tattoo locations : Back of neck.
  • Shoe Size : 4uk

How sweet is this babe?

Click on a star to rate it!

Babe rating 5 / 5. Vote count: 1

No votes so far! Be the first to rate this babe.

Summary
Photo ofEva Lovia
Name
Eva Lovia
Nickname
(Mia Marx)
Website
Job Title
Porn Star

Comments

No comments yet. Why don’t you start the discussion?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *