Gina Gerson

gina gerson
4.7
(3)

Skinny and feisty Russian beauty, On May 17, 1991, Gina Gerson was born in St. Petersburg, Russia. In 2009, Gerson completed her high school education and enrolled in the St. Petersburg State Institute of Technology. In 2012, Gina, who was in her early twenties, began acting in explicit hardcore films for the first time. In addition, Gina has done work for adult websites like 21 Naturals, Nubile Films, Subspace Land, and 21 Sextreme. Hungary’s Budapest is home to her.

  • Name : Gina Gerson
  • Aliases : Doris Ivy, Gina Gershon
  • Date of birth : 17th May 1991
  • Star sign : Taurus
  • Profession : Porn Star
  • Career start : 2012
  • Place of birth : St. Petersburg, Other, Russia
  • Origen : Caucasian
  • Breasts : Natural
  • Bust : 86
  • Cup Size : A
  • Bra : 34A
  • Waist : 55 cm

Hips : 78 cm
Butt : Natural
Height : 167 cm
Weight : 40 kg
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Grey

  • Piercings : No
  • Tattoos : No
  • Shoe Size : 4 UK

How sweet is this babe?

Click on a star to rate it!

Babe rating 4.7 / 5. Vote count: 3

No votes so far! Be the first to rate this babe.

Visits: 153

Summary
Photo ofGina Gerson
Name
Gina Gerson
Nickname
(Doris Ivy)
Website
Job Title
pornstar

Comments

No comments yet. Why don’t you start the discussion?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *