Melena Maria Rya

amazing babe Melena Maria Rya
0
(0)

Incredibly attractive  brunette beauty On August 28, 1990, Melena Maria was born in Moscow, Russia. At the age of 18, Melena began her career in the adult entertainment industry in 2008 as a webcam model, but she ultimately made the decision to focus on her career as an erotic model. Maria has worked for a number of well-known adult websites, including MPL Studios, Femjoy, Met-Art, Twistys, Hegre Art, Nubiles, Sex Art, and Watch 4 Beauty. In October 2017, Melena posed for her first nude photo shoot for Playboy Plus under the name Maria Ryabushkina.

Bio:

Name : Melena Maria Rya

Aliases : Maria Ryabushkina, Melena Suka, Sexy Suka, Marta Nubiles, Maria Rya, Melena Maria, Melena A, Melena Rya, Melena Tara

Date of birth : August 26, 1990

Star sign : Virgo (Aug 24 – Sep 23)

Profession : Porn Star

Career start : 2009

Place of birth : Moscow, Russia

  • Origin : Caucasian
  • Breasts : Natural
  • Cup : A
  • Bra : 35A
  • Waist : 60 cm
  • Hips: 86 cm
  • Height : 167 cm
  • Weight : 108 kg
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Piercings : No
  • Tattoos : Yes
  • Tattoo locations : Black cat (right abdomen)
  • Shoe Size : 4 UK

See Melena Maria Rya’s Photo Galleries

How sweet is this babe?

Click on a star to rate it!

Babe rating 0 / 5. Vote count: 0

No votes so far! Be the first to rate this babe.

Visits: 42

Summary
Photo ofMelena Maria Rya
Name
Melena Maria Rya
Nickname
(Maria Ryabushkina)
Website
Job Title
Porn Star

Comments

No comments yet. Why don’t you start the discussion?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *