Natasha Nice

Natasha Nice
0
(0)

Natasha Nice, a petite (5’2″) yet incredibly attractive brunette babe with curves, was born in France. At age 3, she relocated to California. At seventeen, Nice lost her virginity. She started off as a burger bar employee. Natasha chose to pursue a career in adult entertainment after graduating from a private school in Hollywood. 

She began acting in explicit hardcore films in 2006 at the age of 18, and she has since worked for prestigious firms like Reality Kings and Brazzers. In May 2010, Natasha debuted her official website. Additionally, Nice has received nominations for a number of adult film awards, including an XBIZ Award nomination for Porn Star Site of the Year in 2011 and an AVN Award nomination for Best New Starlet in 2008.

Name : Natasha Nice
Aliases : Natasha Nyce, Nat Nice
Date of birth : July 28, 1988
Sexual Orientation : Bi-Sexual
Star sign : Leo (Jul 23 – Aug 23)
Profession : Porn Star, Cam Girl, Adult Model
Career start : 2006
Place of birth : Paris, Other, France

Ethnicity : Caucasian
Boobs : Natural
Cup : G
Bra : 38G
Waist : 68 cm

  • Hip : 93 cm
  • Height :1 57 cm
  • Weight: 169 lb
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Green
  • Piercings : Yes
  • Piercing locations : Navel
  • Shoe Size : 4.5 uk

How sweet is this babe?

Click on a star to rate it!

Babe rating 0 / 5. Vote count: 0

No votes so far! Be the first to rate this babe.

Visits: 145

Summary
Photo ofNatasha Nice
Name
Natasha Nice
Nickname
(Natasha Nyce)
Website
Job Title
Porn Star

Comments

No comments yet. Why don’t you start the discussion?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *