Nicole Love

Nicole Love
0
(0)

Here we have Nicol love who has been making porn videos since 2016

She is a porn star from the Czech Republic and has worked for Wet & Puffy.

Definitely earns a spot on sweet babes!

Bio :
Name : Nicole Love
Aliases : Nicol Love, Nicole Melone
Date of birth : December 11, 1997
Age : 26
Star sign : Sagittarius (Nov 23–Dec 21)
Profession : Porn Star
Career start:2016
Place of birth : Rakovnik, Stredocesky Kraj, Czech Republic
  • origin : Caucasian
  • Breasts : Natural
  • Cup size : D
  • Bra : 34D
  • Waist : 71 cm
  • Hips : 91 cm
  • Height : 162 cm
  • Weight : 108 lb
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Green
  • Piercings : No 
  • Tattoos : Yes
  • Shoe Size : 5.5 us

How sweet is this babe?

Click on a star to rate it!

Babe rating 0 / 5. Vote count: 0

No votes so far! Be the first to rate this babe.

Visits: 124

Summary
Photo ofNicole Love
Name
Nicole Love
Nickname
(Nicole Melone)
Website
Job Title
Pornstar
Company
wet and puffy

Comments

No comments yet. Why don’t you start the discussion?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *