Vanda Lust

Vanda Lust
0
(0)
Name : Vanda Lust
Aliases : Vanda A, Vanda Azur, Anna Zadulo, Barbara, Vanda L, Vanda Mills, Vander
Date of birth : May 26, 1994
Star sign : Gemini (May 22 – Jun 21)
Profession : Porn Star
Career start : 2012
Place of birth : Hungary
  • Ethnicity : Caucasian
  • Boobs : Natural
  • Bust : 86
  • Cup : A
  • Bra : 34A
  • Waist : 63 cm
  • Hips: 91 cm
  • Height : 160 cm
  • Weight : 121 lbs
  • Hair Color : Blonde
  • Eye Color : Grey
  • Piercings : Yes
  • Piercing locations:Navel
  • Tattoos : Yes
  • Tattoo locations:Inside right elbow
  • Shoe Size : uk 4

How sweet is this babe?

Click on a star to rate it!

Babe rating 0 / 5. Vote count: 0

No votes so far! Be the first to rate this babe.

Visits: 77

Summary
Photo ofVanda Lust
Name
Vanda Lust
Nickname
(Vanda Mills)
Website
Job Title
Pornstar
Company
Facial Casting

Comments

No comments yet. Why don’t you start the discussion?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *